$590,000.00 ($318.23 / sqft )
4950 85th Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
This fully renovated pool home features complete energy efficient recessed LED lighting, and porcelain tiles in the living areas, laminate wood planks in the beds, remodeled with modern flair and func
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1854 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice