$170,000.00 ($192.74 / sqft )
3930 Crystal Lake Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First Time Homebuyer Special! Beautifully UPDATED 2 bedroom condo located in a quiet, ALL AGES, pet friendly complex in a fantastic location. This move in ready home features modern upgrades throughou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 882 sqft
- Provided by Guaranteed Home Sales
- DMCA Notice