$4,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )
3001 Strada Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4BR/3BA in Gated Porto Sol | Resort Style Amenities Welcome to this spacious 4br/3ba home in the desirable Porto Sol community of Royal Palm Beach. Offering a well designed layout with gener
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4479 sqft
- Provided by PMI Palm Properties
- DMCA Notice