$189,000.00 ($158.82 / sqft )
1501 Crescent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A MUST SEE! Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo conveniently located just minutes from I 95, the Turnpike, shopping, dining, and the beaches. This bright and spacious unit features co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by Troy Estates LLC
- DMCA Notice