$490,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )
10581 56th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with a 2 car garage in desirable Kensington Manor! Located on a quiet street across from the community park and steps from the pool. Updates include NE
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2250 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice