$429,900.00 ($356.17 / sqft )
941 23rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move right into this picture perfect, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a quiet street in a fantastic location. This beautifully maintained home is loaded with upgrades, including a renovated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1207 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice