$140,000.00 ($128.68 / sqft )
2271 48th Terrace 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great location. Awesome Condo in a safe Community. This is one of the best units in that community. The unit features 2 bed and 2 bathrooms. The unit is located on the First Floor. You will have the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by Arcange Realty and Services LLC
- DMCA Notice