$174,500.00 ($160.09 / sqft )
6021 Coral Lake Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Coral Gate! A beautifully sought after, lively 55+ waterfront community. In unit washer & dryer. This clean 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is in move in condition. Available for immediate
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice