$1,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )
1500 Congress Avenue N A107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cross Creek 1/1 First Floor . Water included. Walk to new fashion mall Quite community w/ assigned parking and large pool. Laundry facilities on premise. New carpet and paint $1400 per mont
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 495 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice