$899,000.00 ($327.74 / sqft )
11049 Cloverleaf Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located within the prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Designed with a modern open concept floor plan, this exceptional home o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2743 sqft
- Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice