$240,000.00 ($231.21 / sqft )
9 Westwood Avenue 102b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
More photos coming soon! Rare 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with in unit laundry in the 55+ community of Tequesta Gardens. 2025 new electrical panel, 2025 water heater and full accordion styl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1038 sqft
- Provided by Mangrove Property Management & Sales
- DMCA Notice