$107,000.00 ($91.45 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 2-206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home qualifies for 100% financing and NO PMI....call me for details and to be approved. Second Floor end unit at the Island house includes 2 screened balconies with a great breeze coming off the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice