$320,000.00 ($208.74 / sqft )
800 142nd 401n More Like This Login To Like
Desirable Corner Unit with Serene Nature Views. This highly desirable corner unit offers peaceful nature views and 1,533 sq ft of stylish, updated living in a secure 55+ gated community. The remodeled
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- Provided by Home Business Realty Llc
- DMCA Notice