$1,100,000.00 ($630.01 / sqft )
700 17th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This quaint 3 bedroom/2 bathroom main home with detached in law suite is located on a beautiful corner lot in the serene Victoria Park neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. The separate gate entrance to th
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1746 sqft
- Provided by Florida Realty of Miami Corp
- DMCA Notice