$438,900.00 ($182.42 / sqft )
748 Place Chateau More Like This Login To Like
A great opportunity to own a well sized single family home in one of Palm Beach County's most sought after cities. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,830 square feet of comfortable living space
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by Edgestone Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice