$3,600.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
7099 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious pool home available for rent in the Boulevard Woods North area of Lauderhill. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 2,200 square feet of interior living space with an open and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2888 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
- DMCA Notice