$3,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
6633 Old Farm Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Escape to sunny South Florida in this beautifully furnished, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath seasonal retreat in Boynton Beach, complete with a 1 car garage. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and convenie
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1674 sqft
- Provided by Rook Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice