$3,050,000.00 ($399.63 / sqft )
9460 Spiderlilly Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined luxury in this spectacular 6,100+ sq ft estate within the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club. Set on a PRIME, PRIVATE, OVERSIZED cul de sac lot, this exceptional residence wel
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 7632 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice