$237,999.00 ($238.00 / sqft )
2202 36th Street 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY REMODELED FIRST FLOOR 2BR/2BA in sought after Lighthouse Point! Move in ready featuring impact windows, updated kitchen, marble bathrooms, and beautiful courtyard/pool views. Seller paid assessm
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice