$399,000.00 ($178.36 / sqft )
11848 15th Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS OR ADDITIONAL UPGRADES! Welcome to the Brandy floor plan, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,620 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2237 sqft
- Provided by COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Trina Christensen
- DMCA Notice