$623,900.00 ($201.32 / sqft )
804 144th Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Discover move in ready luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $10,000 in design upgrades on select homes.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3099 sqft
- Provided by G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
- Contact Jonathan Enriquez Arguero
- DMCA Notice