$254,900.00 ($147.34 / sqft )
5690 140th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Seller to contribute up to $5,000 towards BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS! BRAND NEW BUILD! Located in Williston, this 3 bedroom 2 bath was just completed and sits on a roomy .24 acre lot. Upon entering youll n
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1730 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Nestor Perez
- DMCA Notice