$360,000.00 ($240.00 / sqft )
10204 State Road 100 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully updated commercial property with excellent location! This concrete block building has been completely remodeled and features a new standing seam metal roof with gutters, a new top of the line co
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Perry Pursell
- DMCA Notice