$116,000.00 ($180.69 / sqft )
1700 16th Court L26 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo that combines comfort, functionality, and flexibilityall in a prime location. This move in ready unit features updated hardwood flooring,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 642 sqft
- Approx. 4.29 acres
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Kristal Blair
- DMCA Notice