$275,000.00 ($140.52 / sqft )
461 251st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Oak View Village community of Newberry. Built in 2017, this 1,334 sq. ft. home features an open and split fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1957 sqft
- Provided by FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dawn Johnson
- DMCA Notice