$257,000.00 ($156.71 / sqft )
1256 129th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $7900 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome home to this turn key 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom townhome with 1 car garage nestled backing to green space, in the sought a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1640 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Laura Javidi
- DMCA Notice