$424,900.00 ($177.93 / sqft )
6009 53rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$3,000 credit with an acceptable offer! Back on market at no fault of the seller or property! This beautifully renovated pool home is priced well below recent appraised value! Situated on nearly hal
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2388 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Jonathan Mills
- DMCA Notice