$575,000.00 ($209.32 / sqft )
9128 238th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFUL NEW METAL ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2026!! Peaceful 5 Acre retreat with Pool and Horse Facilities in lovely Forest Grove Farms! Experience the perfect blend of comfort and country living in thi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2747 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Vivian Glicco, LLC
- DMCA Notice