$325,000.00 ($108.77 / sqft )
1135 12th Avenue Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to Florida living at its finest. Situated on a rare double lot spanning .67 acres, this property delivers the kind of space, privacy and outdoor freedom that defines the best of life. The
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2988 sqft
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Matthew Chapman
- DMCA Notice