$457,500.00 ($212.00 / sqft )
730 State Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this touch of paradise hidden from the road. Approximately 600 ft from the road, this spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bath brick home is situated on two parcels totaling 4.47 acres. Wood burning fire
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2158 sqft
- Approx. 2.63 acres
- Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- Contact Helen Hersey
- DMCA Notice