$63,525.00 ($21.00 / sqft )
491 University Avenue 110 More Like This Login To Like
PRIME location in the heart of Gainesville between the University of Florida campus and downtown. Walkable to many amenities including the 4th Avenue Food park and Innovation Square. Also adjacent to
- Approx. 3025 sqft
- Approx. 4.38 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Craig Carter
- DMCA Notice