$454,000.00 ($174.82 / sqft )
479 Savannah Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3BR/2BA home with bonus room located in Lake City, FL, offered at $454,000. Split bedroom floor plan with spacious living area and functional kitchen offering ample cabinet and counter space. Bonus ro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2597 sqft
- Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Karisma Welcome
- DMCA Notice