$1,999,999.00 ($210.77 / sqft )
12003 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$100,000 BUYER INCENTIVE! Welcome home to Enchanted Oaks a truly rare, must see, newly renovated estate in Alachua Highlands, nestled on 5+ AC amongst a canopy of remarkable Grand Daddy Oaks that are
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 9489 sqft
- Approx. 5.25 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Laura Javidi
- DMCA Notice