$299,900.00 ($144.67 / sqft )
1901 74th Terrace Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
BACK ON THE MARKET! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, over 1,500 square feet, sits on a generous corner lot of nearly a quarter acre and surrounded by common area, with a fenced yard and NO HOA. T
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2073 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Dada McGlynn
- DMCA Notice