$685,000.00 ($194.55 / sqft )
3335 115th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3335 SW 115th Terrace in Oakmont, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom + office, 3 bath home in one of Gainesvilles most sought after communities. This 2,736 sq ft residence blends luxury, sp
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3521 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Raven Knowles
- DMCA Notice