$769,000.00 ($207.45 / sqft )
12030 32nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the warm and inviting Oakmont community, the home offers access to a variety of amenities and activities designed for comfortable living. Coming soon New Pickle Ball courts in addition to t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3707 sqft
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Chirayu Patel
- DMCA Notice