$349,995.00 ($147.37 / sqft )
141 Tucker Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover a truly unique architectural home on 6.75 acres with serene pond frontage in Melrose. This custom dome style residence features soaring ceilings, open concept living, and a dramatic spiral st
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2375 sqft
- Approx. 6.75 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- Contact Trey Fields, III
- DMCA Notice