$624,900.00 ($131.31 / sqft )
6519 37th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4759 sqft
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Jennifer Springfield
- DMCA Notice