$254,900.00 ($139.75 / sqft )
8204 13th Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming property located in the desirable Westwood neighborhood, where comfort, convenience, and recent updates come together beautifully. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Tina Yakel
- DMCA Notice