$395,000.00 ($159.92 / sqft )
1759 67th Circle More Like This Login To Like
Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this beautifully upgraded home in the desirable Grand Oaks at Tower community? This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Lindsay Akri
- DMCA Notice