$524,900.00 ($185.67 / sqft )
2744 118th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning one owner home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths in the highly sought after community of Oakmont, where thoughtful upgrades, timeless finishes, and functional design come toget
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2827 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Lisa Fetrow
- DMCA Notice