$210,000.00 ($162.79 / sqft )
345 48th Boulevard K Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit townhome with loft in the highly desirable Mill Pond community! Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Mark Gajda
- DMCA Notice