$458,900.00 ($192.90 / sqft )
9406 78th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to peaceful, open space living on this beautiful 2+ acre property in the highly desirable Meadows of Kanapaha! Nestled in a unique farmette style community in SW Gainesville, this neighbo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2379 sqft
- Approx. 2.02 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Kristine Glenn
- DMCA Notice