$993,520.00 ($396.77 / sqft )
124 Anchor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the sought after Yacht Haven community of Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,900+ square feet of comfor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2504 sqft
- Provided by CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jennifer Lee
- DMCA Notice