$229,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )
10000 52nd Avenue 188 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This gorgeous second floor townhome is located in The Links at Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most sought after neighborhoods! The balcony faces the renowned 18 hole Hawkstone Golf Course.The t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Hongtao Liu
- DMCA Notice