$205,000.00 ($242.89 / sqft )
408 18 Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cozy modern, clean, and efficiently designed 2 bedroom home in Gainesville with beautiful yard, on 0.56 acres. More structures including additional houses may be built on this site (Check with your bu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 844 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Mary Jane Brunel
- DMCA Notice