$375,000.00 ($162.41 / sqft )
332 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Get ready to fall in love with this stunning new construction home by D.R. Baker Construction LLC, scheduled for completion at the end of April! Thoughtfully designed with both sty
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2309 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Heather Surrency-Bristow
- DMCA Notice