$324,900.00 ($158.33 / sqft )
7222 205th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious country living on 5 cleared acres! This well maintained double wide mobile home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a bonus roomperfect for an office, p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Approx. 5.01 acres
- Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Magda Powers
- DMCA Notice