$349,900.00 ($138.85 / sqft )
11607 18th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Seller is motivated! This home has the perfect courtyard oasis, big enough to enjoy the evening outdoors, pick freshly grown garden herbs, admire the raised garden beds and pott
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2520 sqft
- Provided by ENABLE PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Elizabeth Dalusio
- DMCA Notice