$415,000.00 ($121.74 / sqft )
5725 63rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated on 1.18 acres in the desirable Spring Forest neighborhood, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,358 square feet of well designed living space and a comfortable, move in ready in
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3409 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- Contact Heather Swanson
- DMCA Notice